Fair Stall Layout Map

(click for a larger version)

(map from 10 Oct)

 

Mount Hawthorn Old School Community Fair Stall Holders (as at 11 Oct)

Stall Stall Name Location Stall Type
5 Book Worms Admin Class
6 John Carey Admin External
78 Mt Hawthorn Hub Admin External
4 P&C Merchandise Admin Class
60 Telethon Speech and Hearing Admin External
64 El Mojo Coffee Basketball Court External
9 FIFA Stadium Basketball Court Class
80 Games Vault Basketball Court Class
8 Gymbus Basketball Court Class
7 Slot Cars Basketball Court Class
92 Soccer Handball Hut Basketball Court Class
10 St Johns Ambulance Basketball Court External
87 Wembley Station WA Police Basketball Court External
53 Arbonne Hangar External
59 Ash and Oak Hangar External
14 Coffee Body Scrub Hangar Class
11 Crazy Christmas Crackers Hangar Class
12 Crazy Crabs Hangar Class
16 Green Thumbs Hangar Class
93 Hair Ties Hangar Class
19 Halloween Hangar Class
18 Happy Hampers Hangar Class
70 Imperial Calisthenic College Hangar External
49 Intimo Hangar External
15 Merry Go Round (pre-loved toys) Hangar Class
55 Nervana Chiropractic Hangar External
13 Second Hand Style (second clothes) Hangar Class
62 Solaris Silver Hangar External
17 The Bookmark Hangar Class
20 The Dress Up Box Hangar Class
45 The Wellness Studio Hangar Sponsor
44 Tupperware Hangar External
50 Vibrance Studio Hangar External
27 ANZAC Cottage Library Veranda External
69 Boomerang Bags Library Veranda External
52 4My Earth Oval External
46 Animal Kiss / Ride Tickets Oval P&C
67 Brownes Oval Sponsor
74 Climbing Wall Oval P&C
33 Cup and Saucer Ride Oval External
35 Disney Slide Ride Oval External
38 Dunk Tank Ride Oval Class
24 Face Painting Oval Class
32 Farm to Plate Oval Class
29 Glitter Us Oval Class
86 Granger Clark Professionals Real Estate Oval Sponsor
56 Hand in Hand Co Oval External
30 Hot Poppin Popcorn Oval Class
90 James Giddy Oval Class
72 Kiddy Cutter Oval Class
73 Laughing Clowns Oval Class
28 Lob A Choc Oval Sponsor
75 Lost & Found Oval P&C
61 Lotus Henna Arts Oval External
47 MaryAnn’s Treasured Memories Oval External
34 Mixed Toy Ride Oval External
36 Penguin Obstacle Course Ride Oval External
54 Pets That Don’t Poop Oval External
89 PTHQ Oval External
58 Rob’s Mini Figures Oval External
83 Sack Races Oval Class
71 Scented Wix Oval External
37 Strong Arm Striker Ride Oval Class
23 Super Slushie Sweet Stall Oval Class
26 The Fairy Floss Fortress Oval Class
43 The Last Stand (soft drinks and water) Oval Class
42 The Village Bakery Oval Class
77 Uni-Active Oval External
W Water refill station Oval Sponsor
51 Wax Hands Perth Oval External
63 Whistle and Squeak Oval External
48 Yayme! Oval External
25 Zipzicles Oval Class
76 Abel Property Snake Area Sponsor
41 Bead It Snake Area Class
40 Design A Pet Rock Snake Area Class
39 Paper Planes Snake Area Class
81 Rotary North Perth Snake Area External
57 Sew For Life Snake Area External
84 Artisan Gelato Tiger Turf External
3 Barrow of Beer Tiger Turf Class
91 Elite Audio Visual Productions Tiger Turf Sponsor
79 Kamal’s Paella Tiger Turf External
65 La Carreta Tiger Turf External
1 Lucky Sip Tiger Turf Class
22 Sausage Sizzle – sponsored by Harcourts Mercuri Pedulla Team Tiger Turf Class
66 Sizzler Tiger Turf Sponsor
85 The Fish Boss Tiger Turf External
W Water refill station Tiger Turf Sponsor
21 Cakes Undercover Class
68 Chill Zone Undercover External
2 Cupcakes and Iced Coffee Undercover Class